NON-TEACHING STAFF LIST

NON-TEACHING STAFF LIST

LIST OF TECHNICIANS

S.NONAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1SHANKARTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
2VIJAY KUMAR VMRI-TECHRADIOLOGY
3VASEEMMRI- TECHRADIOOLOGY
4PANKAJ TECHBIOCHEMISTRY
5MOHD. JANE ALAMLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
6MOHINI KUMARLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
7NIDHI TYAGILAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
8SUNIL KUMARLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
9VARSHA CHAUDHARYLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
10VINEET KUMARLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
11SUSHIL KUMARTECHANATOMY
12AJAY SHARMATECHANEASTHESIA
13JAVEDTECHPHYSIOLOGY
14BALENDERTECHANEASTHESIA
15MOHD. JAKARIYATECHANEASTHESIA
16MONU KAUSHIKTECHANEASTHESIA
17PAPPU KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
18MOHD. YUNUSTECHANEASTHESIA
19HARISH CHANDRA BELWALTECHANEASTHESIA
20PANKAJ KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
21PRAKASH CHANDRATECHANEASTHESIA
22SOMENDERTECHANEASTHESIA
23SONIA SHARMATECHANEASTHESIA
24VIJAYTECHANEASTHESIA
25VIPIN KUMAR 1TECHANEASTHESIA
26VIPIN KUMAR 2TECHANEASTHESIA
27FARAZ ALAMTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
28NEELAM RANITECHBIOCHEMISTRY
29PRADEEP KUMARTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
30VINAY KUMARTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
31SHEETUTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
32MANGAT SINGHTECHCENTRAL LAB
33FARAZ AHMADTECHBLOOD BANK
34DEEPANSHU TYAGITECHBLOOD BANK
35YOGESH KUMARTECHBLOOD BANK
36AVDHESH SHARMATECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
37MOHD.DANISHTECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
38SUMIT KUMARTECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
39DINESH TYAGITECHDENTAL
40MOHD. SHADABTECHDENTAL
41RAHUL KUMAR SHAILATTECHENT & HNS
42VIKAS KUMARTECHENT & HNS
43PRAVESH KUMARTECHFORENSIC MEDICINE
44IZHAR AHMADTECHMEDICINE
45AMIT KUMARTECHOBST & GYNAE
46AMIT TYAGITECHOPTHAMOLOGY
47VANI TYAGITECHOPTHAMOLOGY
48VISHAL KUMARTECHOPTHAMOLOGY
49ANURAG VERMATECHPATHOLOGY
50DEEPAK KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
51SANDEEP KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
52MOHD. MOMINTECHPATHOLOGY
53NITIN KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
54RAJENDRA PD. PANTTECHPATHOLOGY
55RAJENDRA SINGHTECHPATHOLOGY
56RAVI KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
57RAVINDER KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
58ROHIT KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
59SATISH KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
60SUDHIR KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
61VIKRAM JEETTECHPATHOLOGY
62VAIBHAV SHARMATECHPHARMACOLOGY
63RASHMI CHAUDHARYTECHPHYSIOLOGY
64MANOJTECHPHYSIOLOGY
65ADIL TYAGITECHRADIOLOGY
66GAURAV KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
67KALU RAMTECHRADIOLOGY
68PANKAJ KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
69RAHUL TYAGITECHRADIOLOGY
70RAJNISH KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
71SEEMATECHRADIOLOGY
72SUMIT KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
73RAM KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
74ANEESH K.SMRI TECHRADIOLOGY
75AMIT KUMARTECHSKIN & VD
76ASIF ALITECHSKIN & VD
77SHAHNAVAZTECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
78DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAYTECHTB & CHEST
79SADEEP KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
80VIKAS KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
81VATAN TYAGITECHANEASTHESIA
82VIPIN KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
83ANULAL P RC.T.TECHRADIOLOGY
84ANANTHAN PTECHRADIOLOGY
85ARPITTECHRADIOLOGY

LIST OF OTHER STAFF


H.R. DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1R.MANIKANDANCHIEF HR MANAGERHR DEPARTMENT
2KRISHNA KUMARHR MANAGERHR DEPARTMENT
3KAMINI CHAUDHARYHR EXECUTIVEHR DEPARTMENT
4VIJAY PALATTENDANTHR DEPARTMENT
ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1AMIT SINGHACCOUNTANTACCOUNTS
2DEEPAK KUMARACCOUNTANTACCOUNTS
3GAURAV KHAREACCOUNTANTACCOUNTS
4AMRISHATTENDANTACCOUNTS
FINANCE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1NEERAJ AGARWALFINANCE MANAGERFINANCE
2VIKAS GUPTACOLLEGE CASHIERFINANCE
3SANDEEP GUPTAHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
4KRISHAN KUMARHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
5RAHUL TYAGIHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
6NAKUlHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
7P.D. JAINHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
8DEEPAKATTENDANTFINANCE
ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1PRASHANT GUPTAADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERADMINISTRATIVE
2DIVYA BANSALINCHARGEADMINISTRATIVE
3ANURADHACLERKADNINISTRATIVE
 PURCHASE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1AJAY AGARWAL MANAGERPURCHASE DEPT.
2AMIT GARGPURCHASE MANAGERPURCHASE DEPT.
3DIVYA ARORAOFFICE EXECUTIVEPURCHASE DEPT.
4AYUSH GOELOFFICE EXECUTIVEPURCHASE DEPT.
5DHARMENDRAATTENDENTPURCHASE DEPT.
CENTRAL LIBRARY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1MONIKALIBRARIANCENTRAL LIBRARY
2ABHILASHA SHARMADEPUTY LIBRARIANCENTRAL LIBRARY
3VIVEK KUMARDOCUMENTALISTCENTRAL LIBRARY
4SHALINILIBRARY ASSISTANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
5VINIT KUMARLIBRARY ASSISTANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
6MANJULIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
7MUKESHWATILIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
8KAJALLIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
9HARSH KUMARLIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
CENTRAL STORE
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1AJAY KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORCENTRAL STORE
2UMANGDATA ENTRY OPERATORCENTRAL STORE
3GAURAV BANSALSTORE INCHARGECENTRAL STORE
4CHANDAN RAMHELPERCENTRAL STORE
5VINODHELPERCENTRAL STORE
HOSPITAL STORE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1HEMANT HARI BHATIYASTORE INCHARGEHOSPITAL STORE
2SUMITPHARMACISTHOSPITAL STORE
3KIRTI AGGARWALDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL STORE
4PREMLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL STORE
5GULZARLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
6TASLEEMLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
7IRFANLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
8SALEEMLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
RECORD ROOM
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1ANIL CHAUHANCLERKRECORD ROOM
2BAL BHUSHAN SINGHALCLERKRECORD ROOM
3DEEPA GAUTAMCLERKRECORD ROOM
4MUKUL GOELCLERKRECORD ROOM
5HIMANSHUCLERKRECORD ROOM
6RANI DIXITCLERKRECORD ROOM
7ASHISH VERMACLERKRECORD ROOM
8SHOBHANA TYAGICLERKRECORD ROOM
9ANSHULCLERKRECORD ROOM
MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1DEEPAK GUPTAASSISTANT MANAGERMAINTENANCE
2VISHESH KAMAL MANAGERMAINTENANCE
3ARJUNMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
4AJAY KUMARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
5AMITMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
6AMIT KUMARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
7DANISHMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
8KAILASH BIHARI AWASTHIMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
9KAMRANMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
10MOHD. AKBARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
11NOOR MOHAMMADMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
12PARVEEZMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
13PRAVEENMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
14SHAHNAWAZMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
15SHAHWAZMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
16AMAR PALMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
17MANISH KUMARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
18SANJAYLIFT TECH.MAINTENANCE
19SUBODHA.C. TECHMAINTENANCE
20SHOHEBHELPERMAINTENANCE
21SARMESHHELPERMAINTENANCE
22SAGARHELPERMAINTENANCE
23ARJUN SINGHMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
24NAJAKAT ALIHELPERMAINTENANCE
25TASLIM AHMED KHANSUPERVISORMAINTENANCE
26MUKESHA.C TECH.MAINTENANCE
27MOHIT KUMARSUPERVISORMAINTENANCE
28PANKAJMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
29HARENDRAMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
30ROHIT KUMARSUPERVISORMAINTENANCE
31SONUMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
32RAJAASST. SUPERVISERMAINTENANCE
33ASHUSUPERVISERMAINTENANCE
HOSPITAL RECEPTION
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1ABHISHEK SINGHDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
2NITIN KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
3PANKAJ KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
4VIKAS SAINIDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
5ARCHANADATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
6VIKASH KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
7AMIT KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
8SHAHNAVAZDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
COLLEGE & HOSPITAL
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1UMENDRA DUTTCIVIL ENGINEERPROJECT
2VIPUL SINGHALIT. INCHARGEI.T.DEPARTMENT
3SHIVLOKBIOMEDICAL ENGINEERHOSPITAL
4DINESH KUMARPERSONAL ASSISTANTMCI CELL
5MANISH KUMARPERSONAL ASSISTANTPRINCIPAL OFFICE
6NISHANT SHARMAPERSONAL ASSISTANTPRINCIPAL OFFICE(STUDENT SECTION)
7PRAVJOT SINGHPERSONAL ASSISTANTACADEMIC OFFICE
8PURAN PREET SINGHPERSONAL ASSISTANTMCI CELL
9TITHENDER KUMARPHOTO GRAPHERHOSPITAL
10VARUN PRAKASHFRONT DESK CLERKCOLLEGE RECEPTION
11BRIJPALSUPERVISORADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK
12PAWAN SINGHALP.A TO CMSCMS
13PRAMOD RATHIATTENDANTCHAIRMAN OFFICE
14SANJEEV KUMARATTENDANTCHAIRMAN OFFICE
15PRAVEEN KUMARATTENDANTCHAIRMAN OFFICE
16ARJUNCLERKCHAIRMAN OFFICE
17SUNNYITIT
18NISHANTCLERKAYUSHMAN MITRA
19ANIL KUMARCIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL
20SAFIYACLERKG.M.OFFICE
21RAJAN SADUPURIACIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL
22SAGAR KUMARASST.CIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL
HOSTEL STAFF
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1SUBHODCARETAKERBOY’S HOSTEL
2PREETI KASHYAPCARETAKERGIRL’S HOSTEL
3VANDANACARETAKERGIRL’S HOSTEL
4SATENDRA KR. SINGHCARETAKERBOY’S HOSTEL
5VINODSUPERVISORAUDITORIUM
6FAIZ MOHD.CARETAKERBOY’S HOSTEL
7DURGESHCARETAKERPG HOSTEL
 LIST OF DRIVERS
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1SHAHWAIZ RAZATRANSPORT INCHARGEHOSPITAL
2AJAY KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
3ARVIND PALDRIVERHOSPITAL
4CHHATAR PALDRIVERHOSPITAL
5MANOJ KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
6NIRANJAN KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
7PRAMOD KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
8RAJEEV KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
9SANJAY KUMAR PALDRIVERHOSPITAL
10VIRENDRA KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
11VIPIN KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
12SURENDRA KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL

Department wise non teaching staff list

ANATOMY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1SUSHIL KUMARCLERK
2SUSHIL KUMARTECH
3ARJUNSTORE KEEPAR
PHYSIOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1ETI SHARMACLERK
2.MANOJTECH
3.RASHMI CHAUDHARYTECH
4.SUNIL KUMARATTENDANT
BIOCHEMISTRY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1.MANOJ KUMARCLERK
2NEELAM RANITECH
3PRADEEP KUMARTECH
4VINAY KUMARTECH
5FARAZ ALAMTECH
6SEETU CHANDRATECH
7SHANKARTECH
8PANKAJTECH
PATHOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1SANGEETA SHARMACLERK
2MANJEETCOMPUTER OPT.
3TRILOK SINGH NEGICOMPUTER OPT.
4GAURAV KUMARSTORE KEEPAR
5ANURAG VERMATECH
6DEEPAK KUMARTECH
7.NITIN KUMARTECH
8RAJENDRA PD. PANTTECH
9SANDEEPTECH
10RAJENDRA SINGHTECH
11RAVI KUMARTECH
12RAVINDER KUMARTECH
13ROHIT KUMARTECH
14SATISH KUMARTECH
15SUDHIR KUMARTECH
16VIKRAM JEETTECH
17ARVIND KR. AHLAWATATTENDANT
18YOGI RAJATTENDANT
MICROBIOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1MARIYAMCLERK
2MOHD. JANE ALAMLAB- TECH
3MOHINI KUMARLAB- TECH
4NIDHI TYAGILAB- TECH
5SUNIL KUMARLAB- TECH
6VARSHA CHAUDHARYLAB- TECH
7VINEET KUMARLAB- TECH
8AASHAATTENDANT
9MONU LOCHANATTENDANT
FORENSIC MEDICINE
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1PARULCLERK
2PRAVESH KUMARTECH
3NARESH KUMARATTENDANT
PHARMACOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1PRASHANT MALIKPHARMA CHEMIST
2RAM VEER SINGHANIMALS HOUSE CARE TAKER
3KHURSHEED ALAMCLERK
4VAIBHAV SHARMATECH
5KASAM ALIATTENDANT
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1GAURAV KUMARCLERK
2SUDHIR KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3ALISHAMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
4DEEPAK KASHYAPMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
5KAPIL DEV SHARMAMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
6MANJUSHA GAURMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
7PRIVINNDERMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
8RAMAN SHARMAMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
9RAVINDERMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
10ANKIT KR. PALHEALTH INSPECTOR
11POOJA GUPTAHEALTH EDUCATOR (UHTC)
12DHARMENDRA KUMARHELTH INSPECTOR
13ASHWANI KUMARSTORE KEEPER (RHTC)
14SHAHNAVAZTECH
15AVDHESH SHARMATECH
16MOHD. MOMINTECH
17MOHD. DANISHTECH
18SUMIT KUMARTECH
19PAPPUATTENDANT
20BHANWAR SINGHATTENDANT
MEDICINE
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1AMIT RAWATCLERK
2IZHAR AHMADTECH
3MANOJDIALYSIS HELPER
4ASHWANIRECORD ROOM CLERK
OBST. GYNAE
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1KAMAL KISHORECLERK
2JAI SHREE SHARMAFAMILY WELFARE COUNSELLOR
3AMIT KUMARTECH
SURGERY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1ARCHANA KAUSHIKCLERK
T.B & CHEST
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1DEVYANI SHARMACLERK
2GYANENDRA KUMARDOT PROVIDER
3DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAYPFT TECH
DVL
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1ANCHAL VERMACLERK
2FOZIYA PRAVEENCOUNSELLOR
3AMIT KUMARTECH
4ASIF ALITECH
PSYCHIATRY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1DINESH KUMARCLERK
2ANSHU SHARMAMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
3ANSHUMSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
PEDIATRICS
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1PREETICLERK
OPHTHALMOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1ASHISH KUMARCLERK
2AMIT TYAGITECH
3VANI TYAGITECH
4VISHAL KUMARTECH
ORTHOPEADICS
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1.SUSHIL KUMARPHYSIOTHERAPIST
2.KAPIL RANAPHYSIOTHERAPIST
3.SAPNA SAINIPHYSIOTHERAPIST
4.SHIVANI SHARMACLERK
ENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1.ASHISH KUMARCLERK
2.RAHUL KUMAR SHAILATTECH
3.VIKAS KUMARTECH
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1VIKAS KUMARCLERK
2AJAY SHARMATECH
3BALENDERTECH
4MOHD.JAKARIYATECH
5MONU KAUSHIKTECH
6PAPPU KUMARTECH
7PRAKASH CHANDRATECH
8SOMENDERTECH
9SONIA SHARMATECH
10VIJAYTECH
11VIPIN KUMAR 1TECH
12VIPIN KUMAR 2TECH
13SADEEP KUMARTECH
14VIPIN KUMARTECH
15VIKAS KUMARTECH
16VATAN TYAGITECH
17HARISH BELWALTECH
18RAMESHTECH
19MAMTA RANIATTENDANT
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1DEEP SHIKHAPA TO HOD
2SALONIDATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3SACHIN GAUTAMDATA ENTRY OPERETOR
4SONUDATA ENTRY OPERETOR
5ANKIT KUMAR DIXITDATA ENTRY OPERETOR
6BABITARECEPTIONIST
7AMIT KUMARRECEPTIONIST
8ADIL TYAGITECH
9GAURAV KUMARTECH
10KALU RAMTECH
11PANKAJ KUMARTECH
12ANANTHAN PTECH
13RAHUL TYAGITECH
14RAJNISH KUMARTECH
15SEEMATECH
16ARPITTECH
17JAVEDTECH
18ANULAL P RC.T.TECH
19ANEESHMRI. TECH
20VIJAY KUMAR VMRI. TECH
21VASEEMMRI. TECH
DENTAL SURGERY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1DINESH TYAGITECH
2MOHD. SHADABTECH