Non-Teaching Staff List

Non-Teaching Staff List

LIST OF NURSING STAFF


S.NO. STAFF NAME DESIGNATION S.NO. STAFF NAME DESIGNATION S.NO. STAFF NAME DESIGNATION
1 MRS. ANITHA MATHEW NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
156 HIMANSHU SAINI STAFF NURSE. 311 PREETI KUMARI STAFF NURSE.
2 MR. JEPHIL MATHEW DEPUTY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 157 HITESH STAFF NURSE. 312 PREETI SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
3 MR. R.N. PANWAR DEPUTY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 158 INDRA KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 313 PREETI TYAGI STAFF NURSE.
4 NEERAJ KUMAR 1ST DEPUTY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 159 INDU STAFF NURSE. 314 PRINCE JOSH STAFF NURSE.
5 JOMY JOSE  DEPUTY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 160 JAICHAN METHEW STAFF NURSE. 315 PRIYA STAFF NURSE.
6 MONU MATHEW DEPUTY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 161 JAISON K. JOHN STAFF NURSE. 316 PRIYA STAFF NURSE.
7 KUSUM BHAN DEPUTY. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
162 JOSHVIN STAFF NURSE. 317 PRIYA MASIH STAFF NURSE.
8 RAJWATI DEPUTY. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
163 JULLY STAFF NURSE. 318 PRIYANKA STAFF NURSE.
9 ANSHU DEVI ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
164 JYOTI CHARLS STAFF NURSE. 319 PRIYANKA I STAFF NURSE.
10 ALKA CHABRA ASST. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 165 JYOTI GOYAL STAFF NURSE. 320 PRIYANKA II STAFF NURSE.
11 DINESH I ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
166 JYOTI GUPTA STAFF NURSE. 321 PRIYANKA SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
12 DM KHANNA ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
167 JYOTI  VICTOR STAFF NURSE. 322 PRIYANSHI TYAGI STAFF NURSE.
13 JYOTI VICTOR ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
168 KAJAL DHAMA STAFF NURSE. 323 PRIYANSHU STAFF NURSE.
14 MOHIT I ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
169 KAMALJEET KAUR STAFF NURSE. 324 PRAVEEN STAFF NURSE.
15 MUNNI PATHAK ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
170 KANCHAN RANI STAFF NURSE. 325 PRAVEEN II STAFF NURSE.
16 NISHI TYAGI ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
171 KAPIL ATRAY STAFF NURSE. 326 PANKAJ STAFF NURSE.
17 NAVEEN ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
172 KAVITA STAFF NURSE. 327 PANKAJ RANI STAFF NURSE.
18 RAJNI RANI ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
173 KHUSHHALI STAFF NURSE. 328 PARAS MANI STAFF NURSE.
19 RAKHI ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
174 KAVITA SINGH STAFF NURSE. 329 PARMOD KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
20 RAMESHWAR DAYAL ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
175 KAZIM HUSAIN STAFF NURSE. 330 PARUL STAFF NURSE.
21 POONAM ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
176 KHUSBOO BHARTI STAFF NURSE. 331 PINKY DEVI STAFF NURSE.
22 SUSHIL SHARMA ASST. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT 177 KHUSHI GOEL STAFF NURSE. 332 PIYUSH KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
23 SANJEEV KUMAR ASST. NURSING
SUPERINTENDENT
178 KIMMY PAL STAFF NURSE. 333 POOJA STAFF NURSE.
24 ARUN KR SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 179 KOKIL UJJWAL STAFF NURSE. 334 POOJA CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE.
25 AAS MOHD. STAFF NURSE. 180 KOMAL STAFF NURSE. 335 POOJA DHAMA STAFF NURSE.
26 AAS MOHD. II STAFF NURSE. 181 KOMAL SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 336 POOJA KUMARI STAFF NURSE.
27 AASTHA RANI STAFF NURSE. 182 KULDEEP STAFF NURSE. 337 POOJA RANI STAFF NURSE.
28 ABDUL KADIR STAFF NURSE. 183 KULDEEP KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 338 POOJA RANI I STAFF NURSE.
29 ABHAY SINGH STAFF NURSE. 184 LALITA STAFF NURSE. 339 POOJA RANI II STAFF NURSE.
30 ABHISHEK PATEL STAFF NURSE. 185 LAXMI I STAFF NURSE. 340 POOJA SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
31 ABID HUSAIN STAFF NURSE. 186 LAXMI II STAFF NURSE. 341 POOJA SINGH STAFF NURSE.
32 AFSHA ZAIDI STAFF NURSE. 187 LEENA STAFF NURSE. 342 POONAM DEVI STAFF NURSE.
33 AJAY KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 188 LOKESH STAFF NURSE. 343 POONAM GUPTA STAFF NURSE.
34 AKAHSHA STAFF NURSE. 189 MAMTA RANI STAFF NURSE. 344 POONAM KUMARI STAFF NURSE.
35 AKANSHA SAINI STAFF NURSE. 190 MOHD.HASEEN STAFF NURSE. 345 POONAM SINGH STAFF NURSE.
36 AKASH STAFF NURSE. 191 MOHD. SALMAN STAFF NURSE. 346 PRABHA TYAGI STAFF NURSE.
37 AJAY 11 STAFF NURSE. 192 MOHD. MEHRAJ STAFF NURSE. 347 PRADEEP I STAFF NURSE.
38 AASHIYANA STAFF NURSE. 193 MOHD. TASIM STAFF NURSE. 348 PRADEEP KR. II STAFF NURSE.
39 ALKA KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 194 MOHD. YAQOOB STAFF NURSE. 349 PRADEEP KUMAR IST STAFF NURSE.
40 ALKA NEHRA STAFF NURSE. 195 MOHINI STAFF NURSE. 350 PRAGATI ARYA STAFF NURSE.
41 ALKA SAINI STAFF NURSE. 196 MOHIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 351 PRAMILA DEVI STAFF NURSE.
42 AMAR GHOSH STAFF NURSE. 197 MOHSEEN STAFF NURSE. 352 PRAMOD KUMAR SH. STAFF NURSE.
43 AMARPAL STAFF NURSE. 198 MOMIN ALI STAFF NURSE. 353 SHIKHA BHARDWAJ STAFF NURSE.
44 AMBIKA DEVI STAFF NURSE. 199 MOHINI II ND STAFF NURSE. 354 SHIKHA RANI STAFF NURSE.
45 AMIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 200 MONI RANI STAFF NURSE. 355 SHILPI THAKUR STAFF NURSE.
46 AMIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 201 MOHIT II STAFF NURSE. 356 SHIMLA SAINI STAFF NURSE.
47 AMIT KUMAR PANDEY STAFF NURSE. 202 MONIKA SAINI STAFF NURSE. 357 SHIV OM SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
48 AMIT MALIK STAFF NURSE. 203 MONIKA I STAFF NURSE. 358 SHIVA VISHVKARMA STAFF NURSE.
49 AMIT SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 204 MONIKA II STAFF NURSE. 359 SHIVANI STAFF NURSE.
50 AMIT VISHWAKARMA STAFF NURSE. 205 MONIKA RANI STAFF NURSE. 360 SHIVANI CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE.
51 AMITA KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 206 MONIKA SHUKLA STAFF NURSE. 361 SHIVANI SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
52 AMITA RANI 2ND STAFF NURSE. 207 MONOJ I STAFF NURSE. 362 SHIVRAJ STAFF NURSE.
53 AMNA STAFF NURSE. 208 MUNNI  RANI STAFF NURSE. 363 SHOKEEN ALI STAFF NURSE.
54 ANCHAL CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 209 MAMTA CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 364 SHUBLESH STAFF NURSE.
55 ANEES N.T STAFF NURSE. 210 MAMTA RANI 1ST STAFF NURSE. 365 SOMIT PAL STAFF NURSE.
56 ANIL KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 211 MOHD. GULZAR STAFF NURSE. 366 MAYANK  STAFF NURSE.
57 ANIL RAWAT STAFF NURSE. 212 MANISH KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 367 SONIYA I STAFF NURSE.
58 ANILA DAS STAFF NURSE. 213 MANISH KUMAR IIND STAFF NURSE. 368 SONIYA II STAFF NURSE.
59 ANILA NIBIN STAFF NURSE. 214 MANISH SAINI STAFF NURSE. 369 SONU STAFF NURSE.
60 ANITA BANSAL STAFF NURSE. 215 MADHUSUDAN STAFF NURSE. 370 SUDESH BALA STAFF NURSE.
61 ANJALI STAFF NURSE. 216 MANJUSHA STAFF NURSE. 371 SUKHBEER STAFF NURSE.
62 ANJALI MALIK STAFF NURSE. 217 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 372 SUMAN RANI STAFF NURSE.
63 ANJALI RANI STAFF NURSE. 218 MANSI STAFF NURSE. 373 SUMAN YADAV STAFF NURSE.
64 ANJANA RANI STAFF NURSE. 219 MAYA DEVI STAFF NURSE. 374 SUMIT STAFF NURSE.
65 ANJANA SAINI STAFF NURSE. 220 MAYANK KATYAN STAFF NURSE. 375 SUMIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
66 ANJANA VICTOR STAFF NURSE. 221 MEHTAB STAFF NURSE. 376 SUMIT PAL STAFF NURSE.
67 ANJU BALA STAFF NURSE. 222 MINAKSAHI CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 377 SUNIL KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
68 ANJU DEVI STAFF NURSE. 223 MINAKSHI STAFF NURSE. 378 SUNIL KUMAR II STAFF NURSE.
69 ANJU DEVI II STAFF NURSE. 224 MINAKSHI II STAFF NURSE. 379 SUNITA STAFF NURSE.
70 ANJU JAVLA STAFF NURSE. 225 MINAKSHI SAUDAI STAFF NURSE. 380 SUNITA DEVI STAFF NURSE.
71 ANJU KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 226 MITHELESH KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 381 SUNITA RAJPUT STAFF NURSE.
72 ANJU RANI STAFF NURSE. 227 MOHANBEER STAFF NURSE. 382 SUNITA SAINI STAFF NURSE.
73 ANJU SAINI STAFF NURSE. 228 MOHANLAL STAFF NURSE. 383 SUBHAM TYAGI STAFF NURSE.
74 ANJU VISHWAKARMA STAFF NURSE. 229 MOHD. ALAM STAFF NURSE. 384 SANGITA DHARIWAL STAFF NURSE.
75 ANKIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 230 MOHD. ASIF STAFF NURSE. 385 SANGITA SHARMA I STAFF NURSE.
76 ANKIT PAL STAFF NURSE. 231 MOHD. DILSHAD STAFF NURSE. 386 SANGITA SHARMA II STAFF NURSE.
77 ANKUR VERMA STAFF NURSE. 232 MONITA JAYANT STAFF NURSE. 387 SACHIN STAFF NURSE.
78 ANKUR CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 233 NAZAREEN STAFF bNURSE. 388 SACHIN KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
79 ANKUR KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 234 NAVRAJ STAFF NURSE. 389 SACHIN USMAN STAFF NURSE.
80 ANKUR LODHI STAFF NURSE. 235 NAZIA STAFF NURSE. 390 SADAB STAFF NURSE.
81 ANU CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 236 NEELAM STAFF NURSE. 391 SADDAM ALI STAFF NURSE.
82 ANUJ KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 237 NEELAM II STAFF NURSE. 392 SAHADAT ALI STAFF NURSE.
83 ANUJ KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 238 NISHI 1ST STAFF NURSE. 393 SAKSHI STAFF NURSE.
84 ANURADHA RANI STAFF NURSE. 239 NEERAJ KUMAR 2ND STAFF NURSE. 394 SAMAR PAL STAFF NURSE.
85 ANURAG CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 240 NEETU SINGH STAFF NURSE. 395 SAMREEN CH. STAFF NURSE.
86 ANURAG SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 241 NEHA STAFF NURSE. 396 SAMEER FRANKLIN STAFF NURSE.
87 ANURUDH SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 242 NEHA KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 397 SANDEEP KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
88 ARADHNA RANI STAFF NURSE. 243 NEHA RAJWANSHI STAFF NURSE. 398 SANDEEP KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
89 ARCHANA 3RD STAFF NURSE. 244 NEHA RANI STAFF NURSE. 399 SANDEEP PAL II STAFF NURSE.
90 ARCHANA 4 STAFF NURSE. 245 NEHA RANI II STAFF NURSE. 400 SANDEEP SINGH STAFF NURSE.
91 ARCHANA RAI STAFF NURSE. 246 NIDHI CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 401 SANDEEP SINGH STAFF NURSE.
92 ARCHANA SAINI STAFF NURSE. 247 NIDHI PAL STAFF NURSE. 402 PRATIBHA RANI STAFF NURSE.
93 ARCHANA VISHVKARMA STAFF NURSE. 248 NIDHI SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 403 RUBY RATHI STAFF NURSE.
94 ARJUN SINGH STAFF NURSE. 249 NIRUPAMA SINGH STAFF NURSE. 404 RUCHI RANI STAFF NURSE.
95 ARTI STAFF NURSE. 250 NISHA BAJWA STAFF NURSE. 405 RUCHI SAINI STAFF NURSE.
96 ARUN DHANKAR STAFF NURSE. 251 NITESH KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 406 SANGITA TANK STAFF NURSE.
97 ARYA P. SOMAN STAFF NURSE. 252 NIDHI PAL II STAFF NURSE. 407 SANJEEV KUMAR II STAFF NURSE.
98 ASHISH STAFF NURSE. 253 PARUL ALI STAFF NURSE. 408 SAPNA STAFF NURSE.
99 ASHISH KR. SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 254 PARUL SAINI STAFF NURSE. 409 SARIKA SAINI STAFF NURSE.
100 ASHISH RATHI STAFF NURSE. 255 PARUL SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 410 SARIKA SHUKLA STAFF NURSE.
101 ASHU CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 256 PARVEEN KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 411 SARITA RANI STAFF NURSE.
102 ASHUTOSH STAFF NURSE. 257 PAWAN KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 412 SARTAJ STAFF NURSE.
103 ASMA ANJUM STAFF NURSE. 258 PUSPA SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 413 SARUCHI STAFF NURSE.
104 ATUL SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 259 PRAVESH PAL STAFF NURSE. 414 SATENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE.
105 AVI RANI STAFF NURSE. 260 PRAYAG SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 415 SAVIDHA SAHU STAFF NURSE.
106 AYUB ALI STAFF NURSE. 261 PREEJO PAUL STAFF NURSE. 416 SAVITA DEVI STAFF NURSE.
107 BABITA PAL STAFF NURSE. 262 PREETI STAFF NURSE. 417 SAVITA PAL STAFF NURSE.
108 BABITA RANI STAFF NURSE. 263 RAHUL STAFF NURSE. 418 SAVITRI STAFF NURSE.
109 BASANT SINGH STAFF NURSE. 264 RAHUL II STAFF NURSE. 419 SEEJA JOSEPH STAFF NURSE.
110 BENCY GEORGE STAFF NURSE. 265 RAJ RANI STAFF NURSE. 420 SEEMA KUMARI STAFF NURSE.
111 BHUPESH PRASAD STAFF NURSE. 266 RAJNISH KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 421 SEEMA KUSHVAHA STAFF NURSE.
112 BIJU KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 267 RAJVENDER KAUR STAFF NURSE. 422 SEEMA CHAUDHARY STAFF NURSE.
113 BINDU SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 268 RAKHI DEVI STAFF NURSE. 423 SEEMA RANI STAFF NURSE.
114 BINESH P.,MANUAL STAFF NURSE. 269 RAKHI KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 424 SEEMA RANI IV STAFF NURSE.
115 BRIJESH KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 270 RAKHI M.N STAFF NURSE. 425 SEEMA SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
116 BUNTY STAFF NURSE. 271 RAKHI SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 426 SEHREEN STAFF NURSE.
117 BUSHRA STAFF NURSE. 272 RAKIBA STAFF NURSE. 427 SHALINI I STAFF NURSE.
118 CHETNA PATHAK STAFF NURSE. 273 RAMANDER SAINI STAFF NURSE. 428 SHALINI TIWARI STAFF NURSE.
119 CHHAVI SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 274 RASHID STAFF NURSE. 429 SHALINI YADAV STAFF NURSE.
120 DANISTA STAFF NURSE. 275 RANJANA STAFF NURSE. 430 SHALU MALIK STAFF NURSE.
121 DEEP SHIKHA STAFF NURSE. 276 RASHINA STAFF NURSE. 431 SHALU RANI STAFF NURSE.
122 DEEPA BANSAL STAFF NURSE. 277 RASHMI RAJPUT STAFF NURSE. 432 SHARMILA KUMARI STAFF NURSE.
123 DEEPA CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 278 RAVINDER KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 433 SHEETAL STAFF NURSE.
124 DEEPA KAPIL STAFF NURSE. 279 RAVINDER SINGH STAFF NURSE. 434 SHIBA STAFF NURSE.
125 DEEPA KUMARI STAFF NURSE. 280 RAVIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 435 SUSMA SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
126 DEEPA PAL STAFF NURSE. 281 RAVITA SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 436 STEFFY MATHEW STAFF NURSE.
127 DEEPA RATHI STAFF NURSE. 282 RENJITHA PRABHAKARAN STAFF NURSE. 437 SWATI SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
128 DEEPAK KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 283 REENA STAFF NURSE. 438 SWETA MALIK STAFF NURSE.
129 DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 284 REENA STAFF NURSE. 439 TANU SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
130 DEVANDRA SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 285 REENU BALA STAFF NURSE. 440 TASLEEM STAFF NURSE.
131 DEVYA BHARTI STAFF NURSE. 286 RACHANA STAFF NURSE. 441 TINKAL STAFF NURSE.
132 DHRAMENDRA KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 287 RENUKA STAFF NURSE. 442 VAIBHAV PANWAR STAFF NURSE.
133 DIMPAL RANI STAFF NURSE. 288 RENU CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 443 VAIBHAV STAFF NURSE.
134 DINESH II STAFF NURSE. 289 RENU RATHI STAFF NURSE. 444 VAISHALI GUPTA STAFF NURSE.
135 DIVYA TOMAR STAFF NURSE. 290 RENU TYAGI STAFF NURSE. 445 VAISHALI I STAFF NURSE.
136 DOLLY STAFF NURSE. 291 RENU STAFF NURSE. 446 VAISHALI II STAFF NURSE.
137 DORTHY STAFF NURSE. 292 RESHMA PRAVEEN STAFF NURSE. 447 VAISHALI SHARMA STAFF NURSE.
138 DWARIKA PRASHAD STAFF NURSE. 293 RINA DAS STAFF NURSE. 448 VANDANA STAFF NURSE.
139 FARMAN ALI STAFF NURSE. 294 RINA KUMARI II STAFF NURSE. 449 VANDANA RANI STAFF NURSE.
140 GARIMA STAFF NURSE. 295 RINA SINGH STAFF NURSE. 450 VARUN DEV STAFF NURSE.
141 GEETA STAFF NURSE. 296 RINKI GAUTAM STAFF NURSE. 451 VARUN SAINI STAFF NURSE.
142 GEETA GIRI STAFF NURSE. 297 RITU DEVI STAFF NURSE. 452 VICKY STAFF NURSE.
143 GIRISH PRAJAPATI STAFF NURSE. 298 ROBINA PRAVEEN STAFF NURSE. 453 VIKAS IIIRD STAFF NURSE.
144 GOVIND PRASAD SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 299 ROHIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 454 VIKAS IIND STAFF NURSE.
145 GUDDI PAL STAFF NURSE. 300 ROHIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 455 VIKAS KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
146 GUDDY STAFF NURSE. 301 RONIYA THOMAS STAFF NURSE. 456 VINIT STAFF NURSE.
147 GULAFSA STAFF NURSE. 302 RUBI RANI II STAFF NURSE. 457 VINIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
148 GULAFSA I STAFF NURSE. 303 RUBY RANI STAFF NURSE. 458 VINOD KUMAR STAFF NURSE.
149 GURJANDER KAUR STAFF NURSE. 304 RABIA BANO STAFF NURSE. 459 VIVEK STAFF NURSE.
150 HAMENT KUMAR STAFF NURSE. 305 RACHANA SRIVASTAV STAFF NURSE. 460 VARSHA STAFF NURSE.
151 HAPPY CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 306 RADHA RANI STAFF NURSE. 461 WASAF ALI STAFF NURSE.
152 HASAN ALI STAFF NURSE. 307 RADHIKA SHARMA STAFF NURSE. 462 YOGESH STAFF NURSE.
153 HEMLATA SINGH STAFF NURSE. 308 PREETI DEVI STAFF NURSE. 463 YAVAAR ABBAS STAFF NURSE.
154 HIMANSHI TOMAR STAFF NURSE. 309 PREETI GAUTAM STAFF NURSE. 464 ZIKUL HASAN STAFF NURSE.
155 HIMANSHU CHOUDHARY STAFF NURSE. 310 PREETI KAUSHIK STAFF NURSE.    

    Last Updated: 05:45 PM June’12, 2019

LIST OF TECHNICIANS

S.NO NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SHANKAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
2 VIJAY KUMAR V MRI-TECH RADIOLOGY
3 MEENU KUMARI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
4 MEENU SHARMA LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
5 MOHD. JANE ALAM LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
6 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
7 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
8 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
9 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
10 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
11 SUSHIL KUMAR TECH ANATOMY
12 AJAY SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
13 JAVED TECH PHYSIOLOGY
14 BALENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
15 MOHD. JAKARIYA TECH ANEASTHESIA
16 MONU KAUSHIK TECH ANEASTHESIA
17 PAPPU KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
18 MOHD. YUNUS TECH ANEASTHESIA
19 HARISH CHANDRA BELWAL TECH ANEASTHESIA
20 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
21 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH ANEASTHESIA
22 SOMENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
23 SONIA SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
24 VIJAY TECH ANEASTHESIA
25 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH ANEASTHESIA
26 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH ANEASTHESIA
27 FARAZ ALAM TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
28 NEELAM RANI TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
29 PRADEEP KUMAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
30 VINAY KUMAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
31 SHEETU TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
32 MANGAT SINGH TECH CENTRAL LAB
33 FARAZ AHMAD TECH BLOOD BANK
34 DEEPANSHU TYAGI TECH BLOOD BANK
35 YOGESH KUMAR TECH BLOOD BANK
36 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
37 MOHD.DANISH TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
38 SUMIT KUMAR TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
39 DINESH TYAGI TECH DENTAL
40 MOHD. SHADAB TECH DENTAL
41 RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH ENT & HNS
42 VIKAS KUMAR TECH ENT & HNS
43 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH FORENSIC MEDICINE
44 IZHAR AHMAD TECH MEDICINE
45 AMIT KUMAR TECH OBST & GYNAE
46 AMIT TYAGI TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
47 VANI TYAGI TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
48 VISHAL KUMAR TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
49 ANURAG VERMA TECH PATHOLOGY
50 DEEPAK KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
51 SANDEEP KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
52 MOHD. MOMIN TECH PATHOLOGY
53 NITIN KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
54 RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH PATHOLOGY
55 RAJENDRA SINGH TECH PATHOLOGY
56 RAVI KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
57 RAVINDER KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
58 ROHIT KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
59 SATISH KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
60 SUDHIR KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
61 VIKRAM JEET TECH PATHOLOGY
62 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH PHARMACOLOGY
63 RASHMI CHAUDHARY TECH PHYSIOLOGY
64 MANOJ TECH PHYSIOLOGY
65 ADIL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
66 GAURAV KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
67 KALU RAM TECH RADIOLOGY
68 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
69 RAHUL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
70 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
71 SEEMA TECH RADIOLOGY
72 SUMIT KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
73 RAM KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
74 ANEESH K.S MRI TECH RADIOLOGY
75 AMIT KUMAR TECH SKIN & VD
76 ASIF ALI TECH SKIN & VD
77 SHAHNAVAZ TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
78 DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY TECH TB & CHEST
79 SADEEP KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
80 VIKAS KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
81 VATAN TYAGI TECH ANEASTHESIA
82 VIPIN KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
83 ANULAL P R C.T.TECH RADIOLOGY
84 ANANTHAN P TECH RADIOLOGY
85 ARPIT TECH RADIOLOGY

 

 

 

Last Updated:2:25 PM JUNE ’10, 2019

 

LIST OF OTHER STAFF


H.R. DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 R.MANIKANDAN CHIEF HR MANAGER HR DEPARTMENT
2 KRISHNA KUMAR HR MANAGER HR DEPARTMENT
3 KAMINI CHAUDHARY HR EXECUTIVE HR DEPARTMENT
4 VIJAY PAL ATTENDANT HR DEPARTMENT

ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AMIT SINGH ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
2 DEEPAK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
3 GAURAV KHARE ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
4 AMRISH ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS

FINANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 NEERAJ AGARWAL FINANCE MANAGER FINANCE
2 VIKAS GUPTA COLLEGE CASHIER FINANCE
3 SANDEEP GUPTA HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
4 KRISHAN KUMAR HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
5 RAHUL TYAGI HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
6 DEEPAK ATTENDANT FINANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 PRASHANT GUPTA  OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE
2 DIVYA BANSAL INCHARGE ADMINISTRATIVE
3 ANURADHA CLERK ADNINISTRATIVE

 PURCHASE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AJAY AGARWAL  MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
2 AMIT GARG PURCHASE MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
3 DIVYA ARORA OFFICE EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.
4 AYUSH GOEL OFFICE EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.
5 DHARMENDRA ATTENDENT PURCHASE DEPT.

CENTRAL LIBRARY

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 MONIKA LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
2 ABHILASHA SHARMA DEPUTY LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
3 VIVEK KUMAR DOCUMENTALIST CENTRAL LIBRARY
4 SHALINI LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
5 VINIT KUMAR LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
6 MANJU LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
7 MUKESHWATI LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
8 KAJAL LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
9 HARSH KUMAR LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY

CENTRAL STORE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AJAY KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
2 UMANG DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
3 GAURAV BANSAL STORE INCHARGE CENTRAL STORE
4 CHANDAN RAM HELPER CENTRAL STORE
5 VINOD HELPER CENTRAL STORE

HOSPITAL STORE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 HEMANT HARI BHATIYA STORE INCHARGE HOSPITAL STORE
2 VINAY KUMAR PHARMACIST HOSPITAL STORE
3 KIRTI AGGARWAL DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL STORE
4 PREM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL STORE
5 GULZAR LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
6 TASLEEM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
7 IRFAN LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
8 SALEEM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL

RECORD ROOM

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ANIL CHAUHAN CLERK RECORD ROOM
2 BAL BHUSHAN SINGHAL CLERK RECORD ROOM
3 DEEPA GAUTAM CLERK RECORD ROOM
4 KAVAL JEET SINGH CLERK RECORD ROOM
5 MUKUL GOEL CLERK RECORD ROOM
6 HIMANSHU CLERK RECORD ROOM
7 RANI DIXIT CLERK RECORD ROOM
8 P.D JAIN CLERK RECORD ROOM
9 ASHISH VERMA CLERK RECORD ROOM
10 SHOBHANA TYAGI CLERK RECORD ROOM
11 ANSHUL CLERK RECORD ROOM
12 ASHISH CLERK RECORD ROOM

MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 DEEPAK GUPTA ASSISTANT MANAGER MAINTENANCE
2 VISHESH KAMAL  MANAGER MAINTENANCE
3 ARJUN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
4 AJAY KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
5 AMIT MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
6 AMIT KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
7 DANISH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
8 KAILASH BIHARI AWASTHI MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
9 KAMRAN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
10 MOHD. AKBAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
11 NOOR MOHAMMAD MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
12 PARVEEZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
13 PRAVEEN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
14 SHAHNAWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
15 SHAHWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
16 AMAR PAL MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
17 MANISH KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
18 SANJAY LIFT TECH. MAINTENANCE
19 SUBODH A.C. TECH MAINTENANCE
20 SHOHEB HELPER MAINTENANCE
21 SARMESH HELPER MAINTENANCE
22 SAGAR HELPER MAINTENANCE
23 ARJUN SINGH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
24 NAJAKAT ALI HELPER MAINTENANCE
25 TASLIM AHMED KHAN SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
26 MUKESH A.C TECH. MAINTENANCE
27 MOHIT KUMAR SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
28 MINTU MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
29 PANKAJ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
30 HARENDRA MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
31 ROHIT KUMAR SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
32 SONU MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
33 RAJA ASST. SUPERVISER MAINTENANCE

HOSPITAL RECEPTION

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ABHISHEK SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
2 NITIN KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
3 PANKAJ KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
4 VIKAS SAINI DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
5 ARCHANA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
6 VIKASH KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
7 AMIT KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION

COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 UMENDRA DUTT CIVIL ENGINEER PROJECT
2 VIPUL SINGHAL IT. INCHARGE I.T.DEPARTMENT
3 SHIVLOK BIOMEDICAL ENGINEER HOSPITAL
4 DINESH KUMAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT MCI CELL
5 MANISH KUMAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OFFICE
6 NISHANT SHARMA PERSONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OFFICE(STUDENT SECTION)
7 PRAVJOT SINGH PERSONAL ASSISTANT ACADEMIC OFFICE
8 PURAN PREET SINGH PERSONAL ASSISTANT MCI CELL
9 TITHENDER KUMAR PHOTO GRAPHER HOSPITAL
10 VARUN PRAKASH FRONT DESK CLERK COLLEGE RECEPTION
11 BRIJPAL SUPERVISOR ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK
12 PAWAN SINGHAL P.A TO CMS CMS
13 PRAMOD RATHI ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
14 SANJEEV KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
15 PRAVEEN KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
16 ARJUN CLERK CHAIRMAN OFFICE
17 SUNNY IT IT
18 ANUJ KATARIA CLERK C.E.O OFFICE
19 NISHANT CLERK AYUSHMAN MITRA
20 AMIT KUMAR DWIVEDI CLERK ACADEMIC OFFICE
21 ANIL KUMAR CIVIL ENGINEER CIVIL

HOSTEL STAFF

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SUBHOD CARETAKER BOY’S  HOSTEL
2 PREETI KASHYAP CARETAKER GIRL’S HOSTEL
3 VANDANA CARETAKER GIRL’S HOSTEL
4 SATENDRA KR. SINGH CARETAKER BOY ‘S  HOSTEL
5 VINOD SUPERVISOR AUDITORIUM
6 FAIZ MOHD. CARETAKER BOY’S HOSTEL

 LIST OF DRIVERS

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SHAHWAIZ RAZA TRANSPORT INCHARGE HOSPITAL
2 AJAY KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
3 ARVIND PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
4 CHHATAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
5 MANOJ KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
6 NIRANJAN KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
7 PRAMOD KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
8 RAJEEV KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
9 SANJAY KUMAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
10 VIRENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
11 PRADEEP GUPTA DRIVER HOSPITAL
12 SURENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL

Last Updated:3:35 PM JUNE’18, 2019 

Department wise non teaching staff list


ANATOMY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SUSHIL KUMAR CLERK
2 SUSHIL KUMAR TECH
3 ARJUN STORE KEEPAR
PHYSIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ETI SHARMA CLERK
2. MANOJ TECH
3. RASHMI CHAUDHARY TECH
4. SUNIL KUMAR ATTENDANT
BIOCHEMISTRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. MANOJ KUMAR CLERK
2 NEELAM RANI TECH
3 PRADEEP KUMAR TECH
4 VINAY KUMAR TECH
5 FARAZ ALAM TECH
6 SEETU CHANDRA TECH
7 SHANKAR TECH
PATHOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SANGEETA SHARMA CLERK
2 MANJEET COMPUTER OPT.
3 TRILOK SINGH NEGI COMPUTER OPT.
4 GAURAV KUMAR STORE KEEPAR
5 ANURAG VERMA TECH
6 DEEPAK KUMAR TECH
7. NITIN KUMAR TECH
8 RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH
9 SANDEEP TECH
10 RAJENDRA SINGH TECH
11 RAVI KUMAR TECH
12 RAVINDER KUMAR TECH
13 ROHIT KUMAR TECH
14 SATISH KUMAR TECH
15 SUDHIR KUMAR TECH
16 VIKRAM JEET TECH
17 ARVIND KR. AHLAWAT ATTENDANT
18 YOGI RAJ ATTENDANT
MICROBIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MARIYAM CLERK
2 MEENU KUMARI LAB- TECH
3 MEENU SHARMA LAB- TECH
4 MOHD. JANE ALAM LAB- TECH
5 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH
6 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH
7 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH
8 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH
9 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH
10 AASHA ATTENDANT
11 MONU LOCHAN ATTENDANT
FORENSIC MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PARUL CLERK
2 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH
3 NARESH KUMAR ATTENDANT
PHARMACOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PRASHANT MALIK PHARMA CHEMIST
2 RAM VEER SINGH ANIMALS HOUSE CARE TAKER
3 KHURSHEED ALAM CLERK
4 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH
5 KASAM ALI ATTENDANT
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 GAURAV KUMAR CLERK
2 SUDHIR KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 ALISHA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
4 DEEPAK KASHYAP MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
5 KAPIL DEV SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
6 MANJUSHA GAUR MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
7 PRIVINNDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
8 RAMAN SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
9 RAVINDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
10 ANKIT KR. PAL HEALTH INSPECTOR
11 POOJA GUPTA HEALTH EDUCATOR (UHTC)
12 DHARMENDRA KUMAR HELTH INSPECTOR
13 ASHWANI KUMAR STORE KEEPER (RHTC)
14 SHAHNAVAZ TECH
15 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH
16 MOHD. MOMIN TECH
17 MOHD. DANISH TECH
18 SUMITKUMAR TECH
19 PAPPU ATTENDANT
20 BHANWAR SINGH ATTENDANT
MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 AMIT RAWAT CLERK
2 IZHAR AHMAD TECH
3 MANOJ DIALYSIS HELPER
4 ASHWANI RECORD ROOM CLERK
OBST. GYNAE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 KAMAL KISHORE CLERK
2 JAI SHREE SHARMA FAMILY WELFARE COUNSELLOR
3 AMIT KUMAR TECH
SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ARCHANA KAUSHIK CLERK
T.B & CHEST
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEVYANI SHARMA CLERK
2 GYANENDRA KUMAR DOT PROVIDER
3 DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY PFT TECH
DVL
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 RUCHI RANA CLERK
2 FOZIYA PRAVEEN COUNSELLOR
3 AMIT KUMAR TECH
4 ASIF ALI TECH
PSYCHIATRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1  SHARMA CLERK
2 ANSHU SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
3 ANSHU MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
PEDIATRICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PREETI CLERK
OPHTHALMOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ASHISH KUMAR CLERK
2 AMIT TYAGI TECH
3 VANI TYAGI TECH
4 VISHAL KUMAR TECH
ORTHOPEADICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. SUSHIL KUMAR PHYSIOTHERAPIST
2. KAPIL RANA PHYSIOTHERAPIST
3. SAPNA SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST
4. SHIVANI SHARMA CLERK
ENT
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. SAFIYA CLERK
2. RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH
3. VIKAS KUMAR TECH
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 VIKAS KUMAR CLERK
2 AJAY SHARMA TECH
3 BALENDER TECH
4 MOHD.JAKARIYA TECH
5 MONU KAUSHIK TECH
6 PAPPU KUMAR TECH
7 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH
8 SOMENDER TECH
9 SONIA SHARMA TECH
10 VIJAY TECH
11 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH
12 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH
13 SADEEP KUMAR TECH
14 VIPIN KUMAR TECH
15 VIKAS KUMAR TECH
16 VATAN TYAGI TECH
17 HARISH BELWAL TECH
18 RAMESH TECH
19 MAMTA RANI ATTENDANT
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEEP SHIKHA PA TO HOD
2 SALONI DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 SACHIN GAUTAM DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
4 SONU DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
5 ANKIT KUMAR DIXIT DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
6 BABITA RECEPTIONIST
7 AMIT KUMAR RECEPTIONIST
8 ADIL TYAGI TECH
9 GAURAV KUMAR TECH
10 KALU RAM TECH
11 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH
12 ANANTHAN P TECH
13 RAHUL TYAGI TECH
14 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH
15 SEEMA TECH
16 ARPIT TECH
17 JAVED TECH
18 ANULAL P R C.T.TECH
19 ANEESH MRI. TECH
20 VIJAY KUMAR V MRI. TECH
DENTAL SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DINESH TYAGI TECH
2 MOHD. SHADAB TECH

                                                                                                             

                                                                                                                     Last Updated::04:55 PM JUNE’18, 2019