Non-Teaching Staff List

Non-Teaching Staff List

LIST OF NURSING STAFF


S.NO. STAFF NAME S.NO. STAFF NAME S.NO. STAFF NAME
1 MRS. ANITHA MATHEW 143 INDRA KUMARI 285 RENU CHOUDHARY
2 MR. JEPHIL MATHEW 144 INDU 286 RENU RATHI
3 MR. R.N. PANWAR 145 JAICHAN METHEW 287 RENU TYAGI
4 JOMY JOSE 146 JAISON K. JOHN 288 RENU
5 ARUN KR SHARMA 147 JOSHVIN 289 RESHMA PRAVEEN
6 AAS MOHD. 148 JULLY 290 RINA DAS
7 AAS MOHD. II 149 JYOTI CHARLS 291 RINA KUMARI II
8 AASTHA RANI 150 MAMTA RANI 292 RINA SINGH
9 ABDUL KADIR 151 JYOTI GOYAL 293 RINKI GAUTAM
10 ABHAY SINGH 152 JYOTI GUPTA 294 RITU DEVI
11 ABHISHEK PATEL 153 JYOTI SINGH 295 ROBINA PRAVEEN
12 ABID HUSAIN 154 JYOTI VICTOR 296 ROHIT KUMAR
13 AFSHA ZAIDI 155 KAJAL DHAMA 297 ROHIT KUMAR
14 AJAY KUMAR 156 KAMALJEET KAUR 298 RONIYA THOMAS
15 AKAHSHA 157 KANCHAN RANI 299 RUBI RANI II
16 AKANSHA SAINI 158 KAPIL ATRAY 300 RUBY RANI
17 AKASH 159 KAVITA 301 PRAVESH PAL
18 AJAY 11 160 KHUSHHALI 302 PRAYAG SHARMA
19 ALKA CHABRA 161 KAVITA SINGH 303 PREEJO PAUL
20 AASHIYANA 162 KAZIM HUSAIN 304 PREETI
21 ALKA KUMARI 163 KHUSBOO BHARTI 305 PREETI DEVI
22 ALKA NEHRA 164 KHUSHI GOEL 306 PREETI GAUTAM
23 ALKA SAINI 165 KIMMY PAL 307 PREETI KAUSHIK
24 AMAR GHOSH 166 KOKIL UJJWAL 308 PREETI KUMARI
25 AMARPAL 167 KOMAL 309 PREETI SHARMA
26 AMBIKA DEVI 168 KOMAL SHARMA 310 PREETI TYAGI
27 AMIT KUMAR 169 KULDEEP 311 PRINCE JOSH
28 AMIT KUMAR 170 KULDEEP KUMAR 312 PRIYA
29 AMIT KUMAR PANDEY 171 KUSUM BHAN 313 PRIYA
30 AMIT MALIK 172 LALITA 314 PRIYA MASIH
31 AMIT SHARMA 173 LAXMI I 315 PRIYANKA
32 AMIT VISHWAKARMA 174 LAXMI II 316 PRIYANKA I
33 AMITA KUMARI 175 LEENA 317 PRIYANKA II
34 AMITA RANI 2ND 176 LOKESH 318 PRIYANKA SHARMA
35 AMNA 177 MOHD.HASEEN 319 PRIYANSHI TYAGI
36 ANCHAL CHOUDHARY 178 MOHD. SALMAN 320 PRIYANSHU
37 ANEES N.T 179 MOHD. MEHRAJ 321 PRAVEEN
38 ANIL KUMAR 180 MOHD. TASIM 322 PRAVEEN II
39 ANIL RAWAT 181 MOHD. YAQOOB 323 PANKAJ
40 ANILA DAS 182 MOHINI 324 PANKAJ RANI
41 ANILA NIBIN 183 MOHIT I 325 PARAS MANI
42 ANITA BANSAL 184 MOHIT KUMAR 326 PARMOD KUMAR
43 ANJALI 185 MOHSEEN 327 PARUL
44 ANJALI MALIK 186 MOMIN ALI 328 PINKY DEVI
45 ANJALI RANI 187 MOHINI II ND 329 PIYUSH KUMAR
46 ANJANA RANI 188 MONI RANI 330 POOJA
47 ANJANA SAINI 189 MOHIT II 331 POOJA CHOUDHARY
48 ANJANA VICTOR 190 MONIKA SAINI 332 POOJA DHAMA
49 ANJU BALA 191 MONIKA I 333 POOJA KUMARI
50 ANJU DEVI 192 MONIKA II 334 POOJA RANI
51 ANJU DEVI II 193 MONIKA RANI 335 POOJA RANI I
52 ANJU JAVLA 194 MONIKA SHUKLA 336 POOJA RANI II
53 ANJU KUMARI 195 MONOJ I 337 POOJA SHARMA
54 ANJU RANI 196 MONU MATHEW 338 POOJA SINGH
55 ANJU SAINI 197 MUNNI PATHAK 339 POONAM
56 ANJU VISHWAKARMA 198 MUNNI RANI 340 POONAM DEVI
57 ANKIT KUMAR 199 MAMTA CHOUDHARY 341 POONAM GUPTA
58 ANKIT PAL 200 MAMTA RANI 342 POONAM KUMARI
59 ANKUR VERMA 201 MOHD. GULZAR 343 POONAM SINGH
60 ANKUR CHOUDHARY 202 MANISH KUMAR 344 PRABHA TYAGI
61 ANKUR KUMAR 203 MANISH KUMAR IIND 345 PRADEEP I
62 ANKUR LODHI 204 MANISH SAINI 346 PRADEEP KR. II
63 ANSHU DEVI 205 MANJU PUNDIR 347 PRADEEP KUMAR IST
64 ANU CHOUDHARY 206 MANJUSHA 348 PRAGATI ARYA
65 ANUJ KUMAR 207 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA 349 PRAMILA DEVI
66 ANUJ KUMAR 208 MANSI 350 PRAMOD KUMAR SH,
67 ANURADHA RANI 209 MAYA DEVI 351 SHIKHA BHARDWAJ
68 ANURAG CHOUDHARY 210 MAYANK KATYAN 352 SHIKHA RANI
69 ANURAG SHARMA 211 MEHTAB 353 SHILPI THAKUR
70 ANURUDH SHARMA 212 MINAKSAHI CHOUDHARY 354 SHIMLA SAINI
71 ARADHNA RANI 213 MINAKSHI 355 SHIV OM SHARMA
72 ARCHANA 3RD 214 MINAKSHI II 356 SHIVA VISHVKARMA
73 ARCHANA 4 215 MINAKSHI SAUDAI 357 SHIVANI
74 ARCHANA RAI 216 MITHELESH KUMAR 358 SHIVANI CHOUDHARY
75 ARCHANA SAINI 217 MOHANBEER 359 SHIVANI SHARMA
76 ARCHANA VISHVKARMA 218 MOHANLAL 360 SHIVRAJ
77 ARJUN SINGH 219 MOHD. ALAM 361 SHOKEEN ALI
78 ARTI 220 MOHD. ASIF 362 SHUBLESH
79 ARUN DHANKAR 221 MOHD. DILSHAD 363 SOMIT PAL
80 ARYA P. SOMAN 222 MONITA JAYANT 364 SUBHAM TYAGI
81 ASHISH 223 NISHI TYAGI 365 SONIYA I
82 ASHISH KR. SHARMA 224 NAZAREEN 366 SONIYA II
83 ASHISH RATHI 225 NAVEEN 367 SONU
84 ASHU CHOUDHARY 226 NAVRAJ 368 SUDESH BALA
85 ASHUTOSH 227 NAZIA 369 SUKHBEER
86 ASMA ANJUM 228 NEELAM 370 SUMAN RANI
87 ATUL SHARMA 229 NEELAM II 371 SUMAN YADAV
88 AVI RANI 230 NEERAJ KUMAR 372 SUMIT
89 AYUB ALI 231 NEERAJ KUMAR 373 SUMIT KUMAR
90 BABITA PAL 232 NEERAJ KUMARI 374 SUMIT PAL
91 BABITA RANI 233 NEETU SINGH 375 SUNIL KUMAR
92 BASANT SINGH 234 NEHA 376 SUNIL KUMAR II
93 BENCY GEORGE 235 NEHA KUMARI 377 SUNITA
94 BHUPESH PRASAD 236 NEHA RAJWANSHI 378 SUNITA DEVI
95 BIJU KUMAR 237 NEHA RANI 379 SUNITA RAJPUT
96 BINDU SHARMA 238 NEHA RANI II 380 SUNITA SAINI
97 BINESH P., MANUAL 239 NIDHI CHOUDHARY 381 SUBHAM TYAGI
98 BRIJESH KUMAR 240 NIDHI PAL 382 SUSHIL SHARMA
99 BUNTY 241 NIDHI SHARMA 383 SANGITA DHARIWAL
100 BUSHRA 242 NIRUPAMA SINGH 384 SANGITA SHARMA I
101 CHETNA PATHAK 243 NISHA BAJWA 385 SANGITA SHARMA II
102 CHHAVI SHARMA 244 NITESH KUMAR 386 SACHIN
103 DANISTA 245 NIDHI PAL II 387 SACHIN KUMAR
104 DEEP SHIKHA 246 PARUL ALI 388 SACHIN USMAN
105 DEEPA BANSAL 247 PARUL SAINI 389 SADAB
106 DEEPA CHOUDHARY 248 PARUL SHARMA 390 SADDAM ALI
107 DEEPA KAPIL 249 PARVEEN KUMAR 391 SAHADAT ALI
108 DEEPA KUMARI 250 PAWAN KUMAR 392 SAKSHI
109 DEEPA PAL 251 PUSPA SHARMA 393 SAMAR PAL
110 DEEPA RATHI 252 RABIYA BANO 394 SAMREEN CH.
111 DEEPAK KUMAR 253 RACHANA SRIVASTAV 395 SAMEER FRANKLIN
112 DEEPSHIKHA SHARMA 254 RADHA RANI 396 SANDEEP KUMAR
113 DEVANDRA SHARMA 255 RADHIKA SHARMA 397 SANDEEP KUMAR
114 DEVYA BHARTI 256 RAHUL 398 SANDEEP PAL II
115 DHRAMENDRA KUMAR 257 RAHUL II 399 SANDEEP SINGH
116 DIMPAL RANI 258 RAJ RANI 400 SANDEEP SINGH
117 DINESH I 259 RAJNI RANI 440 TASLEEM
118 DINESH II 260 RAJNISH KUMAR 441 TINKAL
119 DIVYA TOMAR 261 RAJVENDER KAUR 442 VAIBHAV PANWAR
120 DM KHANNA 262 RAKHI 442 VAIBHAV PANWAR
121 DOLLY 263 RAKHI DEVI 443 VAIDHANSHI CH.
122 DORTHY 264 RAKHI KUMARI 444 VAISHALI GUPTA
123 DWARIKA PRASHAD 265 RAKHI M.N 445 VAISHALI I
124 FARMAN ALI 266 RAKHI SHARMA 446 VAISHALI II
125 GARIMA 267 RAKIBA 447 VAISHALI SHARMA
126 GEETA 268 RAMANDER SAINI 448 VANDANA
127 GEETA GIRI 269 RAJWATI 449 VANDANA RANI
128 GIRISH PRAJAPATI 270 RASHID 450 VARUN DEV
129 GOVIND PRASAD SHARMA 271 RAMESHWAR DAYAL 451 VARUN SAINI
130 GUDDI PAL 272 RANJANA 452 VICKY
131 GUDDY 273 RASHINA 453 VIKAS IIIRD
132 GULAFSA 274 RASHMI RAJPUT 454 VIKAS IIND
133 GULAFSA I 275 RAVINDER KUMAR 455 VIKAS KUMAR
134 GURJANDER KAUR 276 RAVINDER SINGH 456 VINIT
135 HAMENT KUMAR 277 RAVIT KUMAR 457 VINIT KUMAR
136 HAPPY CHOUDHARY 278 RAVITA SHARMA 458 VINOD KUMAR
137 HASAN ALI 279 RENJITHA PRABHAKARAN 459 VIVEK
138 HEMLATA SINGH 280 REENA 460 WASAF ALI
139 HIMANSHI TOMAR 281 REENA 461 YOGESH
140 HIMANSHU CHOUDHARY 282 REENU BALA 462 YAVAAR ABBAS
141 HIMANSHU SAINI 283 REETA SINGH 463 VARSHA
142 HITESH 284 RENAKA 464 ZIKUL HASAN

 

Last Updated:13:16:10 PM Nov’02, 2018

LIST OF TECHNICIANS

S.NO.
NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1
K.L.SHARMA TECH ANATOMY
2
SURESH V.G C.T.TECH RADIOLOGY
3
MEENU KUMARI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
4
MEENU SHARMA LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
5
MOHD. JANE ALAM LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
6
MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
7
NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
8
SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
9
VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
10
VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
11
SUSHIL KUMAR TECH ANATOMY
12
AJAY SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
13
ANIRUDH TYAGI TECH ANEASTHESIA
14
BALENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
15
MOHD. JAKARIYA TECH ANEASTHESIA
16
MONU KAUSHIK TECH ANEASTHESIA
17
PAPPU KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
18
MOHD. YUNUS TECH ANEASTHESIA
19
HARISH CHANDRA BELWAL TECH ANEASTHESIA
20
PANKAJ KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
21
PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH ANEASTHESIA
22
SOMENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
23
SONIA SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
24
VIJAY TECH ANEASTHESIA
25
VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH ANEASTHESIA
26
VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH ANEASTHESIA
27
FARAZ ALAM TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
28
NEELAM RANI TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
29
PRADEEP KUMAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
30
VINAY KUMAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
31
SHEETU TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
32
MANGAT SINGH TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
33
FARAZ AHMAD TECH BLOOD BANK
34
DEEPANSHU TYAGI TECH BLOOD BANK
35
YOGESH KUMAR TECH BLOOD BANK
36
AVDHESH SHARMA TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
37
MOHD.DANISH TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
38
SUMIT KUMAR TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
39
DINESH TYAGI TECH DENTAL
40
MOHD. SHADAB TECH DENTAL
41
RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH ENT & HNS
42
VIKAS KUMAR TECH ENT & HNS
43
PRAVESH KUMAR TECH FORENSIC MEDICINE
44
IZHAR AHMAD TECH MEDICINE
45
AMIT KUMAR TECH OBST & GYNAE
46
AMIT TYAGI TECH OPHTHALMOLOGY
47
VANI TYAGI TECH OPHTHALMOLOGY
48
VISHAL KUMAR TECH OPHTHALMOLOGY
49
ANURAG VERMA TECH PATHOLOGY
50
DEEPAK KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
51
SANDEEP KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
52
MOHD. MOMIN TECH PATHOLOGY
53
NITIN KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
54
RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH PATHOLOGY
55
RAJENDRA SINGH TECH PATHOLOGY
56
RAVI KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
57
RAVINDER KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
58
ROHIT KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
59
SATISH KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
60
SUDHIR KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
61
VIKRAM JEET TECH PATHOLOGY
62
VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH PHARMACOLOGY
63
RASHMI CHAUDHARY TECH PHYSIOLOGY
64
MANOJ TECH PHYSIOLOGY
65
ADIL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
66
GAURAV KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
67
KALU RAM TECH RADIOLOGY
68
PANKAJ KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
69
RAHUL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
70
RAJNISH KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
71
SEEMA TECH RADIOLOGY
72
SUMIT KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
73
RAM KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
74
ANEESH K.S MRI TECH RADIOLOGY
75
AMIT KUMAR TECH SKIN & VD
76
ASIF ALI TECH SKIN & VD
77
SHAHNWAJ TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
78
DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY TECH TB & CHEST
79
SADEEP KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
80
VIKAS KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
81
VATAN TYAGI TECH ANEASTHESIA
82
VIPIN KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
83
ANULAL P R C.T.TECH RADIOLOGY
84
ANANTHAN P TECH RADIOLOGY

 

 


Last Updated:14:02:10 PM DEC’03, 2018 

LIST OF OTHER STAFF


H.R. DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 R.MANIKANDAN CHIEF HR MANAGER HR DEPARTMENT
2 KRISHNA KUMAR HR MANAGER HR DEPARTMENT
3 KAMINI CHAUDHARY HR EXECUTIVE HR DEPARTMENT
4 VIJAY PAL ATTENDANT HR DEPARTMENT

ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AMIT SINGH ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
2 DEEPAK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
3 GAURAV KHARE ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
4 AMRISH ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS
5 DHARMENDRA ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS

FINANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 NEERAJ AGARWAL FINANCE MANAGER FINANCE
2 VIKAS  GUPTA COLLEGE CASHIER FINANCE
3 SANDEEP GUPTA HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
4 KRISHAN KUMAR HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
5 RAHUL TYAGI HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
6 DEEPAK ATTENDANT FINANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 PRASHANT GUPTA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE
2 DIVYA BANSAL INCHARGE ADMINISTRATIVE

 PURCHASE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AJAY AGARWAL PURCHASE MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
2 AMIT GARG PURCHASE MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
3 DIVYA ARORA OFFICE EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.
4 AYUSH GOEL OFFICE EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.

CENTRAL LIBRARY

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 MONIKA LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
2 ABHILASHA SHARMA DEPUTY LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
3 VIVEK KUMAR DOCUMENTALIST CENTRAL LIBRARY
4 ASHISH KUMAR CATALOGUER CENTRAL LIBRARY
5 SHALINI LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
6 VINIT KUMAR LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
7 MANJU LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
8 MUKESHWATI LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
9 KAJAL LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
10 HARSH KUMAR LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY

CENTRAL STORE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AJAY KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
2 UMANG DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
3 GAURAV BANSAL DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
4 CHANDAN RAM HELPER CENTRAL STORE
5 VINOD HELPER CENTRAL STORE

HOSPITAL STORE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 HEMANT HARI BHATIYA STORE INCHARGE HOSPITAL STORE
2 VINAY KUMAR PHARMACIST HOSPITAL STORE
3 KIRTI AGGARWAL DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL STORE
4 PREM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL STORE
5 GULZAR LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
6 TASLEEM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
7 IRFAN LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
8 SALEEM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL

RECORD ROOM

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ANIL CHAUHAN CLERK RECORD ROOM
2 BAL BHUSHAN SINGHAL CLERK RECORD ROOM
3 DEEPA GAUTAM CLERK RECORD ROOM
4 KAVAL JEET SINGH CLERK RECORD ROOM
5 MUKUL GOEL CLERK RECORD ROOM
6 HIMANSHU CLERK RECORD ROOM
7 RANI DIXIT CLERK RECORD ROOM
8 P.D JAIN CLERK RECORD ROOM
9 ASHISH VERMA CLERK RECORD ROOM
10 SHOBHANA TYAGI CLERK RECORD ROOM
11 SANGEETA MITTAL CLERK RECORD ROOM
12 ANSHUL CLERK RECORD ROOM
13 ASHISH CLERK RECORD ROOM

MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 DEEPAK GUPTA ASSISTANT MANAGER MAINTENANCE
2 VISHESH KAMAL  MANAGER MAINTENANCE
3 ARJUN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
4 AJAY KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
5 AMIT MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
6 AMIT KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
7 DANISH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
8 KAILASH BIHARI AWASTHI MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
9 KAMRAN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
10 MOHD. AKBAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
11 NOOR MOHAMMAD MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
12 PARVEEZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
13 PRAVEEN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
14 SHAHNAWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
15 SHAHWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
16 AMAR PAL MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
17 MANISH KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
18 SANJAY LIFT TECH. MAINTENANCE
19 SUBODH A.C. TECH MAINTENANCE
20 SHOHEB HELPER MAINTENANCE
21 SARMESH HELPER MAINTENANCE
22 SAGAR HELPER MAINTENANCE
23 ARJUN SINGH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
24 NAJAKAT ALI HELPER MAINTENANCE
25 TASLIM AHMED KHAN SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
26 MUKESH A.C TECH. MAINTENANCE
27 MOHIT KUMAR SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
28 ANURADHA COMPUTER OPERATOR MAINTENANCE
29 MONTU MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
30 PANKAJ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
31 HARENDRA MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
32 ROHIT KUMAR SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE

HOSPITAL RECEPTION

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ABHISHEK SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
2 AMIT PANDEY DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
3 NITIN KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
4 PANKAJ KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
5 VIKAS SAINI DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
6 ARCHANA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
7 VIKASH KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
8 AMIT KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
9 GAURAV TAYAL DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION

COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 UMENDRA DUTT CIVIL ENGINEER PROJECT
2 VIPUL SINGHAL IT. INCHARGE I.T.DEPARTMENT
3 SHIVLOK BIOMEDICAL ENGINEER HOSPITAL
4 DINESH KUMAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT MCI CELL
5 MANISH KUMAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OFFICE
6 NISHANT SHARMA PERSONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OFFICE(STUDENT SECTION)
7 PRAVJOT SINGH PERSONAL ASSISTANT ACADEMIC OFFICE
8 PURAN PREET SINGH PERSONAL ASSISTANT MCI CELL
9 TITHENDER KUMAR PHOTO GRAPHER HOSPITAL
10 VARUN PRAKASH FRONT DESK CLERK COLLEGE RECEPTION
11 BRIJPAL SUPERVISOR ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK
12 MADHU GOEL P.A TO CMS CMS
13 PRAMOD RATHI ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
14 SANJEEV KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
15 PRAVEEN KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
16 ARJUN CLERK CHAIRMAN OFFICE
17 SUNNY IT IT
18 ANUJ KATARIA CLERK C.E.O OFFICE
19 NISHANT IT IT

HOSTEL STAFF

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 RAKESH KUMAR CARETAKER BOY’S  HOSTEL
2 PREETI KASHYAP CARETAKER GIRL’S HOSTEL
3 VANDANA CARETAKER GIRL’S HOSTEL
4 SATENDRA KR. SINGH CARETAKER BOY ‘S  HOSTEL
5 VINOD SUPERVISOR AUDITORIUM
6 FAIZ MOHD. CARETAKER BOY’S HOSTEL

 LIST OF DRIVERS

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SHAHWAIZ RAZA TRANSPORT INCHARGE HOSPITAL
2 AJAY KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
3 ARVIND PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
4 CHHATAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
5 MANOJ KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
6 NAND KISHORE NANDU DRIVER HOSPITAL
7 NIRANJAN KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
8 PRAMOD KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
9 RAJEEV KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
10 SANJAY KUMAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
11 VIRENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
12 PRADEEP GUPTA DRIVER HOSPITAL
13 SURENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL

Last Updated:14:02:10 PM DEC’03, 2018 

Department wise non teaching staff list


ANATOMY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SUSHIL KUMAR CLERK
2 SUSHIL KUMAR TECH
3 ARJUN STORE KEEPAR
4 K.L.SHARMA TECH
PHYSIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ETI SHARMA CLERK
2 MANOJ TECH
3 RASHMI CHAUDHARY TECH
4 SUNIL KUMAR ATTENDANT
BIOCHEMISTRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MANOJ KUMAR CLERK
2 NEELAM RANI TECH
3 PRADEEP KUMAR TECH
4 VINAY KUMAR TECH
5 FARAZ ALAM TECH
6 SEETU CHANDRA TECH
7 MANGAT SINGH TECH
PATHOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SANGEETA SHARMA CLERK
2 MANJEET CLERK
3 GAURAV KUMAR STORE KEEPAR
4 ANURAG VERMA TECH
5 DEEPAK KUMAR TECH
6 NITIN KUMAR TECH
7 RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH
8 RAJENDRA SINGH TECH
9 RANDHIR SINGH TECH
10 RAVI KUMAR TECH
11 RAVINDER KUMAR TECH
12 ROHIT KUMAR TECH
13 SATISH KUMAR TECH
14 SUDHIR KUMAR TECH
15 VIKRAM JEET TECH
16 ARVIND KR. AHLAWAT ATTENDANT
17 YOGI RAJ ATTENDANT
MICROBIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MARIYAM CLERK
2 MEENU KUMARI LAB- TECH
3 MEENU SHARMA LAB- TECH
4 MOHD.JANE ALAM LAB- TECH
5 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH
6 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH
7 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH
8 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH
9 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH
10 AASHA ATTENDANT
11 MONU LOCHAN ATTENDANT
FORENSIC MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PARUL CLERK
2 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH
3 NARESH KUMAR ATTENDANT
PHARMACOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PRASHANT MALIK PHARMA CHEMIST
2 RAM VEER SINGH ANIMALS HOUSE CARE TAKER
3 KHURSHEED ALAM CLERK
4 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH
5 KASAM ALI ATTENDANT
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 GAURAV KUMAR CLERK
2 SUDHIR KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 ALISHA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
4 DEEPAK KASHYAP MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
5 KAPIL DEV SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
6 MANJUSHA GAUR MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
7 PRIVINNDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
8 RAMAN SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
9 RAVINDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
10 MOHD. DANISH HEALTH EDUCATOR (UHTC)
11 ANKIT KR. PAL HEALTH INSPECTOR
12 DHARMENDRA KUMAR HELTH INSPECTOR
13 ASHWANI KUMAR STORE KEEPER (RHTC)
14 SHAHNAVAZ TECH
15 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH
16 MOHD. MOMIN TECH
17 MOHD.DANISH TECH
18 SUMIT KUMAR TECH
19 PAPPU ATTENDANT
20 BHANWAR SINGH ATTENDANT
MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SAYMA DIETICIAN
2 AMIT RAWAT CLERK
3 IZHAR AHMAD TECH
4 MANOJ DIALYSIS HELPER
OBST. GYNAE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 JAI SHREE SHARMA FAMILY WELFARE COUNSELLOR
2 AMIT KUMAR TECH
SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ARCHANA KAUSHIK CLERK
T.B & CHEST
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEVYANI SHARMA CLERK
2 GYANENDRA KUMAR DOT PROVIDER
3 DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY PFT TECH
DVL
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ABHISHEK CLERK
2 FOZIYA PRAVEEN COUNSELLOR
3 AMIT KUMAR TECH
4 ASIF ALI TECH
PSYCHIATRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEVYANI SHARMA CLERK
2 ANSHU SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
PEDIATRICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PREETI CLERK
OPHTHALMOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ASHISH KUMAR CLERK
2 AMIT TYAGI TECH
3 VANI TYAGI TECH
4 VISHAL KUMAR TECH
ORTHOPEADICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 KAPIL RANA PHYSIOTHERAPIST
2 SAPNA SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST
3 SHIVANI SHARMA CLERK
4 SUSHIL KUMAR PHYSIOTHERAPIST
ENT
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SAFIYA CLERK
2 RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH
3 VIKAS KUMAR TECH
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 KAMAL KISHORE CLERK
2 AJAY SHARMA TECH
3 ANIRUDH TYAGI TECH
4 BALENDER TECH
5 MOHD.JAKARIYA TECH
6 MONU KAUSHIK TECH
7 PAPPU KUMAR TECH
8 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH
9 SOMENDER TECH
10 SONIA SHARMA TECH
11 VIJAY TECH
12 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH
13 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH
14 SADEEP KUMAR TECH
15 VIPIN KUMAR TECH
16 VIKAS KUMAR TECH
17 VATAN TYAGI TECH
18 HARISH BELWAL TECH
19 MAMTA RANI ATTENDANT
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEEP SHIKHA PA TO HOD
2 SALONI DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 SACHIN GAUTAM DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
4 SONU DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
5 BABITA RECEPTIONIST
6 AMIT KUMAR RECEPTIONIST
7 ADIL TYAGI TECH
8 GAURAV KUMAR TECH
9 KALU RAM TECH
10 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH
11 ANANTHAN P TECH
12 RAHUL TYAGI TECH
13 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH
14 SEEMA TECH
15 SURESH V.G C.T.TECH
16 ANULAL P R C.T.TECH
17 ANESSH MRI. TECH
DENTAL SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DINESH TYAGI TECH
2 MOHD. SHADAB TECH

                                                                                                             

                                                                                                                     Last Updated:13:16:10 PM DEC’03, 2018