Non-Teaching Staff List

Non-Teaching Staff List

S.No. NAME OF EMPLOYEE
1 Kusum Sharma
2 Edna Tyagi
3 Kamla Gill
4 Nishi Tyagi
5 Dolly Qureshi
6 Lela Tyagi
7 Sita Ram
8 R.N. Panwar
9 Puspa Sharma
10 Sushil Sharma
11 Amit Kumar
12 Abid Husain
13 Ambika Devi
14 Ajay Kumar
15 Anuj Kumar 1
16 Amna
17 Amit Vishwakarma
18 Akash
19 Amit Kumar
20 Amar Ghosh
21 Annu
22 Ankur Choudhary
23 Ankur Kumar
24 Ankur Lohdi
25 Akash Rana
26 Anurag Kumar
27 Arjun Singh
28 Atul Kumar
29 Anchal
30 Arun Kr Sharma
31 Ashish Rathi
32 Ashish Kr. Sharma
33 Ashu Gupta
34 Akahsha
35 Ajay Kumar
36 Alka Saini
37 Anita Rani
38 Anjali Malik
39 Anjali Rani
40 Amit Kumar
41 Anjana Victor
42 Anju Devi
43 Anita Sharma
44 Anshu Devi
45 Anuradha Sharma
46 Ashutosh
47 Archana 1st
48 Archana 2nd
49 Archana 3rd
50 AasMohd.
51 Amit Malik
52 AasMohd.
53 Alka Chhabra
54 Amita Rani 2nd
55 Amit 4th
56 Ankit Kumar
57 Asha
58 Ashu Choudhary
59 Asma Anjum
60 Alka Nehra
61 Archana
62 Anurag Choudhary
63 Abdul Kadir
64 Anuradha Rani
65 Archana 4
66 Anil Kumar
67 Arun Dhankar
68 Ankur Kumar
69 Antriksh Bansal
70 Ashish Kr. Yadav
71 Abhay Singh
72 Amit Sharma
73 Akansha Bharti
74 Afsha Zaidi
75 Avi Rani
76 Bushra
77 Babita Pal
78 Babita Rani
79 Bunty
80 Chaman Ara
81 Deepa
82 Divya Tomar
83 Deepshika
84 Deepak Kumar
85 Divya Bharti
86 Deepa Bansal
87 DeepaKapil
88 Deep Shikha Sharma
89 Deepa Pal
90 Deepa Choudhary
91 Dorthy
92 Dwarika Prashad
93 D.M. Khanna
94 Dinesh 1st
95 Dinesh 2nd
96 Divendra Sharma
97 Danishta Kumari
98 Farman Ali
99 Gulfsa
100 Indra Kumari
101 Garima Sharma
102 Geeta
103 Girdhari Lal
104 Guddi
105 Hitesh
106 Himanshu tomar
107 Himanshu Saini
108 Happy Choudhary
109 Himali chauhan
110 Iris
111 Indu
112 Jommy Josh
113 Jyoti Charls
114 Jyoti Gupta
115 Jyoti Vicrtor
116 Joshveen
117 Jyoti Goel
118 Jyoti Singh
119 Kazim Husain Tyagi
120 Kokil Ujjawal
121 Komal
122 Kusum Bhan
123 Kapil Akray
124 Kamini massy
125 Kavita
126 Kavita Singh
127 Khushi Goel
128 Komal Sharma
129 Kuldeep
130 Kimmi Pal
131 Lokesh
132 Luxmi
133 Luxmi 1
134 Lalita
135 Manoj Kumar 1st
136 Manioj Kr. 2nd
137 Mohit 1st
138 Mohit Panachal
139 Mamta 2nd
140 Manju 1st
141 Manju 2nd
142 Mohd. Hasin
143 Mohd. Abid 2nd
144 Mohd. Yakub
145 Manshi
146 Meenu 1st
147 Mohini
148 Moni Rani
149 Monika Shukla
150 Munni Pathak
151 Maya Devi
152 Minakshi
153 Mohd. Soab
154 Monika
155 Manisha
156 Mohan Bir
157 Mamta Nehriwal
158 Minakshi Massi
159 Munni Devi
160 Mohd. Asif
161 Naveen 1st
162 Navraaj
163 Neelam
164 Neeraj
165 Nishi Bhardwaj
166 Needhi Sharma
167 Nitesh Kumar
168 Nidhi Pal
169 Neeraj Kumari
170 Neetu Singh
171 Neha 1st
172 Neha 2nd
173 Neeraj Kumar
174 Nisha Bajwa
175 Nidhi Choudhary
176 Nikhil Massi
177 Neeraj Chaudhary
178 Mahtab
179 Manish Saini
180 Mayank Kadayan
181 Minakshi Rani
182 Meenu singh
183 Mhd. Salman
184 Mhd. Dilshad
185 Mhd. Taseem
186 Mh. Gulzar
187 Mohit Kumar
188 Momin Ali
189 Mona Rani
190 Moinka 1
191 Monika 2
192 Monika Rani
193 Poonam Kumari
194 Pankaj
195 Pramod kumar
196 Puja
197 Parveen Kr.
198 Piyush Kumar
199 Parul Ali
200 Puja Rani
201 Pradeep 1st
202 Pradeep 2nd
203 Pooja Dhamna
204 Pooja Sharma
205 Parul Sharma
206 Punam Devi
207 Pooja Singh
208 Pooja
209 Preeti Koshik
210 Poonam
211 Pragati Arya
212 Preeti Gautam
213 Priyanka Malik
214 Priyanka 1
215 Preeti Saini
216 Preeti
217 Preeti Tyagi
218 Preeti Kumari
219 Priti Devi
220 Parmod Kr. Sharma
221 Poonam Singh
222 Prayag Sharma
223 Prince Gose Manvel
224 Priynka 2
225 Praveen 2nd
226 Parmila Devi
227 Pradeep Kr. 2nd
228 Poonam Gupta
229 Pardeep Kaur
230 Priyanshi Tyagi
231 Pooja Kumari
232 Radha Rani
233 Rachna Srivastav
234 Rakhi Sharma
235 Rabiya Bano
236 Renu Yadav
237 Rashmi Rajpoot
238 Raja Rani
239 Rajbindar Kaur
240 Rena dass
241 Rakhi Rani 2nd
242 Robina Parveen
243 Ruby Rathi
244 Ruchi Saini
245 Rekha Kumari
246 Ravita Sharma
247 Rahul
248 Ramehwar
249 Rajini Rani
250 Rajini Kumari
251 Renu Rathi
252 Reena Kumari 1st
253 Reena Kumari 2nd
254 Renu Choudhary
255 Reeta Yadav
256 Reetu Pal
257 Rakhi Devi
258 Ravindra kumar
259 Ramander
260 Ruby Rani
261 Ramesh Kr. Singh
262 Rashmi Kush
263 Renu Saini
264 Rohit Kumar
265 Ruchi Saini
266 Rajini Rani 2nd
267 Radhika Sharma
268 Ramanjeet Kaur
269 Reshma 2nd
270 Reeta Singh
271 Rakesh Prajapati
272 Ravit Kumar
273 Renu Bala
274 Reeru Devi
275 Ruchi Rani
276 Ravinder Singh
277 Sakshi
278 Sarika Sukla
279 Samar Pal
280 Sunil Kumar
281 Sandeep
282 Sanjeev Kumar
283 Satish Kumar
284 Sompal Singh
285 Shokeen Ali
286 Sonu
287 Shivani
288 Swati Sharma
289 Swati Rani
290 Somansh Saini
291 Sushma Sharma
292 Seema Sharma
293 Sarita Rani
294 Savita
295 Shalini
296 Shalini Tiwari
297 Sarita Yadav
298 Shivam Kumar
299 Shikha Sharma
300 Shikha bhardwaj
301 Subhlesh
302 Sonia
303 Sunita Saini
304 Sweeta Malik
305 Saddam Ali
306 Sandeep kumar
307 Sunit kumar
308 Savita Pal
309 Savita Saini
310 Shalu Malik
311 Shivakshi
312 Shivani Kumari
313 Shivani Sharma
314 Shiva Vishwakarma
315 Sandeep Pal
316 Saruchi
317 Suman Lata
318 Soniya Devi 1
319 Soniya Devi 2
320 Sudhir Kumar
321 Sunita
322 Sangita
323 Shimla Kumari
324 Sunil Kumar 2nd
325 Shivam Kumar
326 Shalini Yadav
327 Seema Kushwaha
328 Sudeshna Singh
329 Sonu
330 Sapna
331 Sushma
332 Seema 3rd
333 Sahreen
334 Seema Rani 4th
335 Sumit
336 Sunita Rajput
337 Sachin
338 Sanjeev Kumar
339 Saviti
340 Sachin Chaudhary
341 Sagar Saini
342 Sheeba
343 Sandeep Kumar
344 Sandep Singh
345 Sartaj
346 Shahadaut Ali
347 Sandeep Pal 2nd
348 Shiv Raj
349 Taseem
350 Tasleem
351 Trilok
352 Uma Singh
353 Vaibhav Panwar
354 Vandhana
355 Varsha
356 Varun Saini
357 Vikki
358 Vimal Kumar
359 Vinit
360 Vinit Kumar
361 Vaishali 1st
362 Vaishali 2nd
363 Vaishali Sharma
364 Vaidanshi Choudhary
365 Vandana Rani
366 Varun Kumar
367 Varun Dev
368 Vijay Kumar
369 Varsha
370 Vikas Kumar
371 Vivek
372 Vaishali Gupta
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 PRAKASH MK C.T.TECH RADIOLOGY
2 SURESH V.G C.T.TECH RADIOLOGY
3 MEENU KUMARI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
4 MEENU SHARMA LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
5 MOHD.JANE ALAM LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
6 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
7 NARGIS LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
8 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
9 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
10 VANSHIKA SHARMA LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
11 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
12 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
13 VIJAYA KUMAR V MRI. TECH RADIOLOGY
14 ADIL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
15 AFZIA MEHWISH TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
16 AJAY SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
17 AMIT KUMAR TECH OBST & GYNAE
18 AMIT KUMAR TECH SKIN & VD
19 AMIT TYAGI TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
20 ANIRUDH TYAGI TECH ANEASTHESIA
21 ANJU SINGH TECH BIO-CHEMISTRY
22 ANURAG VERMA TECH PATHOLOGY
23 ASHUTOSH JHA TECH BLOOD BANK
24 ASIF ALI TECH SKIN & VD
25 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
26 BALENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
27 CHANDRA PRAKASH TECH ANATOMY
28 RASHMI CHAUDHRI TECH PHYSIOLOGY
29 DEEPAK KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
30 DINESH TYAGI TECH DENTAL
31 FARAZ AHMAD TECH BLOOD BANK
32 FARAZ ALAM TECH BIO-CHEMISTRY
33 GAURAV KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
34 IZHAR AHMAD TECH MEDICINE
35 JITENDER KUMAR TECH MEDICINE
36 JUNAID AHMAD TECH PATHOLOGY
37 K.L.SHARMA TECH ANATOMY
38 KALU RAM TECH RADIOLOGY
39 KAPIL DEV TECH PATHOLOGY
40 LALIT KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
41 MANGAT SINGH TECH BLOOD BANK
42 MANOJ TECH PHYSIOLOGY
43 MOHD. MOMIN TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
44 MOHD. SHADAB TECH DENTAL
45 MOHD.DANISH TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
46 MOHD.JAKARIYA TECH ANEASTHESIA
47 MONU KAUSHIK TECH ANEASTHESIA
48 NEELAM RANI TECH BIO-CHEMISTRY
49 NITIN KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
50 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
51 PAPPU KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
52 PAWAN KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
53 PAWAN MITTAL TECH ANEASTHESIA
54 PRADEEP KUMAR TECH BIO-CHEMISTRY
55 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH ANEASTHESIA
56 PRASHANT MALIK TECH PHARMACOLOGY
57 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH FORENSIC MEDICINE
58 RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH ENT & HNS
59 RAHUL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
60 RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH PATHOLOGY
61 RAJENDRA SINGH TECH PATHOLOGY
62 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
63 RAKESH KUMAR-1 TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
64 RAKESH SUHAL TECH ANEASTHESIA
65 RAMESH KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
66 RANDHIR SINGH TECH PATHOLOGY
67 RAVI KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
68 RAVI KUMAR 2 TECH BLOOD BANK
69 RAVINDER KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
70 ROHIT KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
71 SATISH KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
72 SEEMA TECH RADIOLOGY
73 SOMENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
74 SONIA SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
75 SUDHIR KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
76 SUMIT KUMAR TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
77 SUMIT KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
78 SUSHIL KUMAR TECH ANATOMY
79 TARUN KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
80 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH PHARMACOLOGY
81 VANI TYAGI TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
82 VIJAY TECH ANEASTHESIA
83 VIKAS KUMAR TECH ENT & HNS
84 VIKAS KUMAR 2 TECH BLOOD BANK
85 VIKRAM JEET TECH PATHOLOGY
86 VINAY KUMAR TECH BIO-CHEMISTRY
87 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH ANEASTHESIA
88 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH ANEASTHESIA
89 VISHAL KUMAR TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
90 YOGESH KUMAR TECH BLOOD BANK
91 RAM KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY

H.R.DEPARTMENT DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 KRISHNA KUMAR H.R.MANAGER H.R DEPARTMENT
2 KAMINI CHAUDHARY H.R. EXECUTIVE H.R DEPARTMENT
3 DEEPAK KUMAR ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS
4 R. MANIKANDAN CHIEF REGISTRAR H.R DEPARTMENT

ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AMIT SINGH SR. ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
2 DEEPAK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
3 VIKAS  GUPTA CASHIER ACCOUNTS
4 AMRISH ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS
5 VIJAY PAL ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS

FINANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 NEERAJ AGARWAL FINANCE MANAGER FINANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 G M VEERAY CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE
1 PRASHANT GUPTA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE

 PURCHASE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AMIT GARG PURCHASE MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
2 ANKIT EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.
3 DIVYA ARORA DATA ENTRY OPERETOR PURCHASE DEPT.
4 SHAHWAIZ RAZA SUPERVISOR PURCHASE DEPT.

ACADEMIC OFFICE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ASHUTOSH KUMAR CLERK ACADEMIC OFFICE
2 PRAVJOT SINGH CLERK ACADEMIC OFFICE

CENTRAL LIBRARY

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 MONIKA LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
2 ABHILASHA SHARMA DEPUTY LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
3 ASHISH KUMAR CATALOGUER CENTRAL LIBRARY
4 VINIT KUMAR LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
5 VIVEK KUMAR DOCUMENTALIST CENTRAL LIBRARY

CENTRAL STORE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ASHISH VERMA DATA ENTRY OPERETOR CENTRAL STORE
2 AJAY KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR CENTRAL STORE
3 BHASKAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR CENTRAL STORE
4 GAURAV BANSAL DATA ENTRY OPERETOR CENTRAL STORE
5 CHANDAN RAM HELPER CENTRAL STORE

HOSPITAL STORE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 HEMANT HARI BHATIYA STORE INCHARGE HOSPITAL STORE
2 ANUJ KUMAR PHARMACIST HOSPITAL STORE
3 KIRTI AGGARWAL DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL STORE
4 PREM LOUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL STORE
5 GULZAR LOUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
6 TASLEEM LOUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
7 IRFAN LOUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL

RECORD ROOM

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ANIL CHAUHAN CLERK RECORD ROOM
2 BAL BHUSHAN SINGHAL CLERK RECORD ROOM
3 DEEPA GAUTAM CLERK RECORD ROOM
4 KAVAL JEET SINGH CLERK RECORD ROOM
5 MUKUL GOEL CLERK RECORD ROOM
6 PRIYANSHU GARG CLERK RECORD ROOM
7 SUMIT KUMAR CLERK RECORD ROOM
8 RANI DIXIT CLERK RECORD ROOM
9 VARUN CLERK RECORD ROOM

MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 MANISHA SHARMA DATA ENTRY OPERETOR MAINTENANCE
2 VISHESH KAMAL SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
3 ARJUN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
4 AJAY KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
5 AMIT MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
6 AMIT KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
7 DANISH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
8 KAILASH BIHARI AWASTHI MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
9 KAMRAN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
10 MOHD. AKBAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
11 NOOR MOHAMMAD MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
12 PARVEEZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
13 PRAVEEN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
14 SHAHNAWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
15 SHAHWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
16 AMAR PAL MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
17 MANISH KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
18 SANJAY LIFT TECH. MAINTENANCE
19 SHAZAD ALI A.C. TECH MAINTENANCE
20 SUBODH A.C. TECH MAINTENANCE
21 MITHUN KUMAR HELPER MAINTENANCE
22 SHOHEB HELPER MAINTENANCE
23 SARMESH HELPER MAINTENANCE
24 SAGAR HELPER MAINTENANCE

HOSPITAL RECEPTION

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ABHISHEK SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
2 AMIT PANDEY DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
3 NAKUL SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
4 NITIN KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
5 PANKAJ KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
6 SANDEEP GUPTA DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
7 VIKAS SAINI DATA ENTRY OPERETOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION

COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 DINESH KUMAR CLERK DIRECTOR OFFICE
2 MANISH KUMAR CLERK PRINCIPAL SIR
3 MOHIT KUMAR CLERK CMS
4 VIKAS KUMAR CLERK PRINCIPAL SIR
5 BRIJPAL SUPERVISOR ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK
6 MITESH SHARMA WEB DEVELOPER I.T.DEPARTMENT
7 JYOTI SHARMA RECEPTNIST COLLEGE RECEPTION
8 SHAHWAIZ RAZA SUPERVISOR HOSPITAL
9 TITHENDER KUMAR PHOTO GRAPHER HOSPITAL
10 VIPUL SINGHAL IT. INCHARGE I.T.DEPARTMENT
11 KRISHAN KUMAR CASHIER HOSPITAL RECEPTION
12 PUSHAP DUTT JAIN CASHIER HOSPITAL RECEPTION
13 POOJA GUPTA CASHIER HOSPITAL RECEPTION
14 PRAMOD RATHI ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
15 SANJEEV KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
16 NISHANT SHARMA SENIOR CLERK PRINCIPAL OFFICE
17 SHIKSHA SHARMA CIVIL ENGINEER CIVIL
18 UMENDRA DUTT CIVIL ENGINEER CIVIL

HOSTEL STAFF

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 J.B.SAREEN CARE TAKAR BOY’S  HOSTEL
2 KANHAYA LAL CARE TAKAR BOY’S  HOSTEL
3 PREETI KASHYAP CARE TAKAR GIRL’S HOSTEL
4 SATENDRA Kr.SINGH CARE TAKAR BOY’S  HOSTEL
5 SHAIZ REHMAN CARE TAKAR BOY’S  HOSTEL
6 VINOD SUPERVISOR AUDITORIUM

 LIST OF DRIVERS

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 (COL) OM PRAKASH CO-ORDINATOR/ CMS OFFICE HOSPITAL
2 RITESH YADAV TRANSPORT INCHARGE HOSPITAL
3 AJAY KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
4 AMIT DRIVER HOSPITAL
5 ARVIND PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
6 CHHATAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
7 MANOJ KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
8 NAND KISHORE NANDU DRIVER HOSPITAL
9 NIRANJAN KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
10 OM PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
11 PRAMOD KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
12 RAJEEV KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
13 SANJAY KUMAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
14 VIRENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL